School Achievements

Sr. No. Students Name Description
1. Arshit Wadhwa
Gold Medal in Science Olympiad
2. Abhinandan
Gold Medal in Science Olympiad
3. Mannat Brar
Gold Medal in Science Olympiad
4. Deepinder Singh
Gold Medal in Science Olympiad
5. Eash
Gold Medal in Science Olympiad
6. Chandan
Silver Medal in Science Olympiad
7. Harmanpreet Singh
Gold Medal in Science Olympiad
8. Arshia
Gold Medal in Science Olympiad
9. Vansh
Bronze Medal in Science Olympiad
10. Rishab
Gold Medal in Science Olympiad
11. Chahat
Gold Medal in Science Olympiad
12. Harleen Kaur
Gold Medal in English Olympiad
13. Devika
Bronze Medal in English Olympiad
14. Bismanpreet Kaur
Silver Medal in English Olympiad
15. Rupinder Kaur
Gold Medal in English Olympiad
16. Harleen Kaur
Silver Medal in English Olympiad
17. Puneet Kaur
Silver Medal in English Olympiad
18. Inderjeet Singh
Bronze Medal in English Olympiad
19. Jatin
Gold Medal in Cyber Olympiad
20. Sayam
Gold Medal in Cyber Olympiad
21. Jayanti
Gold Medal in Cyber Olympiad
22. Pragati
Gold Medal in Cyber Olympiad
23. Rinka
N.A
24. Manmeet Kaur
Gold Medal in Mathematics Olympiad
25. Mehakpreet Kaur
Gold Medal in Mathematics Olympiad
26. Sukhmanpreet Singh
Gold Medal in Mathematics Olympiad
27. Sukhmanjot Kaur
2nd position in Calligraphy
28. Yashparteek
3rd position in Drawing (Conducted by Guru Gobing Singh Study Circle)
29. Sukhmanjot Kaur
2nd position in Lekh Rachna at Block Level.
30. Sania
2nd position in Lekh Rachna at Block Level.
31. Litanshi
1st position in Solo Dance at Block Level.
32. Manant Brar
1st position in Poem Recitation at Zonal Level.
33. Simranjeet Kaur
2nd position in Solo Song at Zonal Level.
34. Anu
2nd position in Calligraphy at Zonal Level.
35. Deepinder Singh
1st position in drawing at Zonal Level.
36. Deepika
2nd position in Shortput at Zonal Level
37. Lovepreet Singh
2nd position in Long & High Jump.
38. Anmol Arora
3rd position in Relay Race
39. Vansh
3rd position in Relay Race
40. Shivjot
3rd position in Relay Race
41. Chandan
3rd position in Relay Race
42. Vansh
2nd position in 200 mt race
43. Sukhmanpreet Kaur
3rd position in Long Jump (400/800 mt)
44. Harmanpreet Kaur
2nd position in Shortput at District Level
45. Mehakdeep Singh
1st position in Model Making at District Level
46. Harmanpreet Kaur
1st position in Shortput at Zonal Level
47. Kabir
Consolation Prize in Natik Sikhya
48. Anamika
Consolation Prize in Natik Sikhya
49. Harleen
Consolation Prize in Natik Sikhya
50. Devika
3rd position in Natik Sikhya
51. Pardeep
2nd position in Natik Sikhya
52. Suneha
1st position in Natik Sikhya
53. Harmanpreet Kaur
State qualifier in shot put

Latest Announcements

Latest Events

School Achievements

Sign In

Forgot Password?

Sign Up